Terima kasih banyak Kak atas ulasan 5 bintangnya!
Kami sangat bersemangat melihat Anda puas dengan hasil treatment. Kami berharap dapat terus menjadi pilihan terbaik untuk perawatan selanjutnya. Sampai jumpa di kunjungan berikutnya!
TF
Tia Fitria
google
β ββββ
Saya dtg jam 20.13 bertanya bs potong rambut atau ga, tp ktanya didalem masih ada 1 org yg blm kepegang jadi pas krna jam 9 tutup toko. Jadi ga bisa potong saat itu. Tp padahal pas begitu saya keluar salon keliatan bgt dr luar tempat potongnya dan tempat nunggu didalemnya kosong ga ada satu orang pun antriπ«‘π€£ okelah cukup mengecewakan
(Translated by Google)
I came at 8:13 PM to ask if I could get a haircut, but they said there was still one person inside who hadn't been hired yet, so it was because the shop closed at 9 AM. So I couldn't get a haircut at that time. But when I came out of the salon, it was very clear from the outside that the haircut place and the waiting area inside were empty, there wasn't a single person queuing π«‘π€£ Okay, that's quite disappointing
NR
naila Rahayoe
google
β β β β β
staf nya ramah2 semua, kita di rekomendasikan potongan yang cocok sesuai rambut ..
(Translated by Google)
The staff are all friendly, we were recommended a suitable cut according to our hair.
YG
Yola Gusdiana
google
β ββββ
Itu yg stylist ibu2 kurus gak usah dipake lagi deh. Udah 2kali saya potong rambut sama dia gak ada yg bener hasilnya, dipotong asal2an gak sesuai request. Mana mahal lagi
(Translated by Google)
That stylist for skinny women shouldn't be used anymore. I've had her cut my hair twice and neither time has been good. She cuts it haphazardly, not according to my request. It's also expensive.
AU
A Google User
google
β ββββ
AH
Arwan Harinto
google
β ββββ
PF
pipit fitriyah
google
β β β β β
LT
liana tivani
google
β ββββ
They put big promo 30% of colouring. When i arrived they alr told me βthe colour that i chose not availableβ but i havent even mention what colour i want. Is that make sense? I let them charge me normal prize but eventually they gave me prize nearly 800 tho i alr got prize 350 by phone. Such a scam. Dont go to this place people!!!
AS
Aisah Sidik
google
β ββββ
SJ
She JF
google
β ββββ
Resepsionisnya Judeeeeesssss bgt
Dari awal sy datang sampai pulang sama sekali tidak ada senyum bahkan terkesan galak.
Yang lebih parah tidak jujur ketika saya hanya mau lulur saja harganya di up lebih mahal, ketika sy tanya ke therapis harga berbeda.
Waktu sy mau ambil paket dg harga lebih murah juga bisa-bisanya dibilang kosong padahal ADA. Entah maksudnya ingin menjual paket dg harga yg lebih mahal atau apa tapi menurut sy ini sangat TIDAK BAIK, atau memang strategi Marketing yg di ajarkan seperti ini ???
Therapis kurang handal ketika massage.
(Translated by Google)
The receptionist was so rude.
From the moment I arrived until I left, she didn't even smile, and she even seemed fierce.
What's worse, she wasn't honest when I just wanted a body scrub, and when I asked the therapist for a different price, she even said it was out of stock.
When I tried to get a cheaper package, she told me it was out of stock even though it was available. I don't know if she was trying to sell me a higher-priced package or what, but I think this is absolutely NOT GOOD, or is this just a marketing strategy?
The therapist was not very skilled at massage.
MI
Muzia Ilvani
google
β β β β β
AC
Asiyah Bunga Aulia - cia
google
β β β β β
Senang sekali bisa nyalon disini, pelayanan ramah dan sangat memuaskan. Tempatnya bersih, nyaman, wangi, dan aman. Sangat cocok untuk wanita berhijab yang ingin mempercantik dirinya.
(Translated by Google)
It's a pleasure to visit this salon. The service is friendly and very satisfying. The place is clean, comfortable, fragrant, and safe. It's perfect for women who wear the hijab and want to enhance their beauty.
RZ
Ratna Zalina
google
β ββββ
Untuk pelayanan salon nya baik , tetapi tukang parkir yang tidak sopan karna kebetulan saya tidak bawa cash dan tukang parkir tetep minta bayaran bahkan saya balik lagi bayar dan di terima sangat tidak baik jdi bikin kapok akibat tukang parkirnya
(Translated by Google)
The salon service is good, but the parking attendant is rude because I happened to not have cash and the parking attendant still asked for payment, even though I went back to pay and was accepted, it was very bad, so it made me regret it because of the parking attendant.
PP
Princess Pretty
google
β ββββ
Potong rambut disini sumpah pendek banget, padahal request gak sependek ini, sebelah kanan di potong, sebelah kiri di potong, eh sebelah kanan di potong lagi, eh yg sebelah kiri di potong lagi, begitu terus ampe ni rambut sisa sedikitπππ sedih banget, padahal rambutku panjang banget tadinya, udh sampai sepunggung bawah, tapi dipotongnya sampe seketek, mau nangisssss, ga akan mau kesini lagi.
(Translated by Google)
The haircut here was really short, even though the request wasn't this short, the right side was cut, the left side was cut, eh the right side was cut again, eh the left side was cut again, and so on until there was only a little hair leftπππ so sad, even though my hair was really long before, it reached my lower back, but they cut it to my armpits, I want to cry, I will never come here again.
SS
Sianny Sianny
google
β β β β β
B(
Bacot Sigit (Bacot)
google
β β β β β
DD
Dani Dharyani
google
β β β β β
F
Fransisca
google
β β β ββ
Utk creambath dan body massage ok lah standard. Tp klo utk hair cut enggakk banget deh, hasilnya krg bagus & mengecewakan, potonganya gak sesuai sm yg diinginkan malah jd gak jelas ni rambut. Udh gtu suka gak bilang dlu klo dipakein shampo perawatan apalah yg diluar harga awal. Kyk menjebak tau2 di kasir harga jd lbh mahal. Main pake aja tanpa persetujuan pelanggan. Mst bener2 aware klo kesini lsg blg d awal gak mau ditambah vitamin dll. Sekian.
(Translated by Google)
For creambath and body massage, it's okay, standard. But for haircuts, it's not really good, the results are less than good & disappointing, the cut is not according to what was desired, instead the hair is unclear. Also, they often don't say beforehand if they use shampoo or other treatments that are outside the initial price. It's like trapping you, suddenly at the cashier, the price becomes more expensive. Just use it without the customer's consent. You must be really aware if you come here, just say from the start that you don't want to add vitamins, etc. That's all.